SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 610 000 €
(7 031 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
229 m²
Calle Mayor, Madrid

bedroom3
flat229 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Penthouse for sale in Madrid, with 229 m2, 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Storage room, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.

Other
Age of the offer: 317days
Updated: 273days

Localities

Calle Mayor, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ikami España