List of offers
30
30
30
165 000 €
(2 391 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
69 m²
AVENIDA SAN MAMES, León
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
69 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
¡Apartamento renovado en León cerca de zona universitaria!
El inmueble tiene una superficie de 69m² y ubicado en la tercera planta de un edificio de ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
E - Uneconomical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
29days
Updated:
15days
Report ad
Localities
AVENIDA SAN MAMES, León
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.