SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
590 000 €
(6 782 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
87 m²
Carrer Ruperto Chapí, l'Alfàs del Pi

bedroom2
flat87 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Delfin Natura is located on a 30,318m2 plot within a fully consolidated environment and in the best location of Playa del Albir. The Urbanization will...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Carrer Ruperto Chapí, l'Alfàs del Pi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home