SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
750 000 €
(5 682 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
132 m²
Calle Cuartel Simancas, Fuengirola

bedroom4
flat132 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

REFERENCE # 0093-01496

This duplex penthouse in Fuengirola offers a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle with its three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Wi...

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Calle Cuartel Simancas, Fuengirola
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Turquesa