SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
565 000 €
(5 485 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
103 m²
Carrer Ecuador, Finestrat

bedroom3
flat103 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Finestrat Paradise Resort es un nuevo complejo residencial de alta gama compuesto por 66 apartamentos, distribuidos en 3 fases. Ubicado en una de las ...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Carrer Ecuador, Finestrat
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ikami España