SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
450 000 €
(4 018 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
112 m²
Estepona

bedroom3
flat112 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situated in the vibrant heart of Estepona, this middle floor apartment offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. With a southwest orientation, th...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba