SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
419 500 €
(2 527 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
166 m²
Islas Bermudas, Estepona

bedroom3
flat166 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Willkommen in Ihrer luxuriösen 3-Zimmer-Wohnung in Cancelada an der Costa del Sol. Diese exquisite Wohnung befindet sich in einer neu erbauten Entwick...

Other
Age of the offer: 29days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Islas Bermudas, Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alcantara & Good