SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
386 000 €
(3 088 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
125 m²
Islas Bermudas, Estepona

bedroom3
flat125 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX NEAR ESTEPONA New Build an exclusive development of apartments and townhouses located in the privileged setting of Este...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Islas Bermudas, Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home