SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
800 000 €
(7 207 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
111 m²
Avinguda d'Isidor Macabich, Eivissa

bedroomatypical
flat111 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Denne veludstyrede lejlighed ligger i hjertet af Centro, Ibiza, inden for de berømte Baleariske Øer. Ejendommen har tre rummelige soveværelser og to m...

Other
Age of the offer: 68days
Updated: 68days

Localities

Avinguda d'Isidor Macabich, Eivissa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Selection Med