SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
381 000 €
(4 281 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
89 m²
Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia

bedroom2
flat89 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ground floor flat with private garden of 128 m2 in Denia. A location in the heart of nature, with views of the Montgó massif, enjoying all the service...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home