SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
308 000 €
(7 897 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
39 m²
Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia

bedroom1
flat39 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover the unique offer of a new, yet uninhabited apartment located in a prestigious housing estate in Dénia, in the dynamically developing region o...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home