SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
625 000 €
(3 472 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
180 m²
Avinguda de Can Corts, Cornellà de Llobregat

bedroom4
flat180 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Valhome les presenta en exclusiva este fantástico ático dúplex, listo para entrar a vivir, donde podrá disfrutar de una espectacular terraza de 75 m2 ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceWooden floorOpen living spaceNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Avinguda de Can Corts, Cornellà de Llobregat
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Valhome Real Estate