SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
435 000 €
(4 780 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
91 m²
Castelló d'Empúries

bedroom2
flat91 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Penthouse For sell in Empuriabrava in Girona

Magnífico ático luminoso de 73 m², totalmente reformado, con 18 m² de terrazas y un solárium privado co...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen living spaceAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 89days
Updated: 89days

Localities

Castelló d'Empúries
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1001 PORTALES

Laetitia Bodart