List of offers
34
34
34
210 000 €
(2 143 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
98 m²
CALLE CLAUSELL, Canet de Mar
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
98 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Apartment For sell in Canet De Mar in Barcelona
SAFTI presenta este piso en Canet de Mar, situado en una segunda planta de una finca bien cuidada y ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Lift
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
91days
Updated:
91days
Report ad
Localities
CALLE CLAUSELL, Canet de Mar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
1001 PORTALES
Fran VIANA QUERO
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
1001 PORTALES
Fran VIANA QUERO
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller