SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
938 121 €
(6 848 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
137 m²
Carrer de Màlaga, Calp

bedroom2
flat137 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the beautiful town of Calpe, this residential complex offers a selection of 38 properties including apartments, ground-floor, and penthouse...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Carrer de Màlaga, Calp
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home