SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
710 035 €
(2 630 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
270 m²
Avinguda de València, Calp

bedroom2
flat270 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Die luxuriösen Apartments bestechen durch Eleganz, Komfort und atemberaubende Ausblicke. Mit ihrem modernen und funktionalen Design aus hochwertigen M...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewKitchen appliancesNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Avinguda de València, Calp
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ybc Group