List of offers
21
21
21
919 000 €
(2 908 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
316 m²
Benidorm, Calp
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
316 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Dvoupodlažní penthousy s výhledem na moře na prodej v Calpe
Několik mezonetových penthousů na prodej přímo u moře v Calpe. Krásné byty přímo na krásn...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
28days
Updated:
15days