SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
479 000 €
(8 119 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
59 m²
PARTICULAR CANUTA I, Calp

bedroom2
flat59 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NEW BUILD APARTMENTS IN CALPE New Build residential complex of aprtments in Calpe. Modern apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, open plan k...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 29days

Localities

PARTICULAR CANUTA I, Calp
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home