SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
699 000 €
(6 026 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
116 m²
PARTICULAR BENICOLADA, Calp

bedroom3
flat116 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مكونة من غرفتين نوم وثلاث غرف نوم بإطلالات خلابة في كالبي
يقع هذا التطوير الحصري في وسط كالبي، ويوفر فرصة العيش في أحد أكثر المواقع المرغوبة في كو...

Other
Age of the offer: 414days
Updated: 114days

Localities

PARTICULAR BENICOLADA, Calp
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate