List of offers
26
26
26
279 500 €
(3 176 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
88 m²
Corriol d'en Crous, Bescanó
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
88 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
De vegades una propietat et dóna més d'una opció. Aquesta, concretament, te'n dóna dues.
Opció vida: Desperta cada matí vora el Ter. Passejades pel C...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Gardens
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Wooden floor
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
92days
Updated:
46days
Report ad
Localities
Corriol d'en Crous, Bescanó
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.