SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
178 000 €
(3 069 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Carrer Benigembla, Benissa

bedroom2
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We are pleased to present the Type C Apartment, an excellent option in our exclusive real estate development in Benissa, located on the prestigious Co...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceNatural lightShower cubicle

Other
Age of the offer: 489days
Updated: 489days

Localities

Carrer Benigembla, Benissa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Evolution