SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
535 000 €
(6 011 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
89 m²
Avenida de Madrid, Benidorm

bedroom3
flat89 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Ausgezeichnete Wohnung in der 1. Linie des Levante-Strandes mit fantastischem Blick auf das Meer und die Bucht von Benidorm.Das Anwesen verfügt über 3...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Avenida de Madrid, Benidorm
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mediterranean Properties