SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
690 000 €
(8 625 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
80 m²
Avinguda de Benissa, Benidorm

bedroom2
flat80 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NEW CONSTRUCTION RESIDENTIAL IN PLAYA PONIENTE DE BENIDORM !!! New residential sea views with 220 homes with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms in a glass tower wi...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Avinguda de Benissa, Benidorm
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home