SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
794 500 €
(12 038 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
66 m²
Benidorm

bedroom2
flat66 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Brand new apartment on Poniente beach, just 50 meters from the shore, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Open kitchen and spacious living room with...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Benidorm
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SOLANASPAIN S.L.

SOLANASPAIN S.L.