SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 038 000 €
(11 043 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
94 m²
AVENIDA MAR DEL, Benalmádena

bedroom2
flat94 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Where elegance meets the horizon!
Discover the perfect fusion of elegance and skyline in the vibrant centre of Benalmadena, next to its picturesque ha...

Other
Age of the offer: 145days
Updated: 145days

Localities

AVENIDA MAR DEL, Benalmádena
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properties in Málaga

Properties in Málaga