List of offers
30
30
30
499 000 €
(5 802 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
86 m²
PLAZA ESPAÑA (DE), Benahavís
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
86 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
IMPORTANT: IF YOU WOULD LIKE A PROMPT REPLY CONTAINING FURTHER INFORMATION, PLEASE PROVIDE US WITH YOUR TELEPHONE NUMBER.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
54days
Updated:
54days
Report ad
Localities
PLAZA ESPAÑA (DE), Benahavís
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.