SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
700 000 €
(5 556 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
126 m²
Calle Pacheca Alta, Benahavís

bedroom2
flat126 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ground Floor Apartment, Benahavís, Costa del Sol. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 126 m2, Terrace 17 m2. Setting : Close To Golf, Close To Shops, Close...

Other
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Calle Pacheca Alta, Benahavís
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home