SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 495 000 €
(5 339 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
280 m²
Avenida Benahavis, Benahavís

bedroom3
flat280 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Ubicado en el prestigioso entorno de La Quinta en Benahavís, este exclusivo ático dúplex combina lujo, privacidad y unas vistas panorámicas realmente ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 123days
Updated: 79days

Localities

Avenida Benahavis, Benahavís
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Fincas Eva