SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
890 000 €
(8 396 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
106 m²
Carrer de Casp, Barcelona

bedroom2
flat106 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Al cor del Quadrat d'Or, trobaràs aquest luxós pis en un edifici completament rehabilitat amb ascensor. Els seus sostres alts i la seva volta catalana...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Separate kitchenShower cubicleWooden floorAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Carrer de Casp, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Atipika Lifestyle Properties