SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
860 000 €
(6 825 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
126 m²
Carrer del Call, Barcelona

bedroom2
flat126 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

This fully renovated apartment with typical local architectural details is located in the center of the Gothic Quarter of Ciutat Vella. The apartment ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightWooden floorAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Carrer del Call, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Barcelona