SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
795 000 €
(9 353 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
85 m²
Carrer de Girona, Barcelona

bedroom3
flat85 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Set in the heart of the prestigious Eixample Right, this exceptional penthouse represents a rare opportunity to combine refined city living with stron...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Carrer de Girona, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Barcelona