List of offers
38
38
38
296 500 €
(4 118 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
72 m²
RAMBLA RAVAL, Barcelona
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
72 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
BEAUTIFUL RENOVATED APARTMENT WITH 2 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS AND BALCONY ON LA RAMBLA DEL RAVAL
Located in the very heart of Barcelona, on the emblemat...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
36days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
RAMBLA RAVAL, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.