List of offers
43
43
43
2 280 000 €
(7 081 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
322 m²
Carrer d'Horaci, Barcelona
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
322 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Elegància i amplitud en ple Passeig de la Bonanova.
Espectacular pis en venda de 320m² en una finca amb vigilància, servei de porteria, dos ascensors...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Swimming pool
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
58days
Updated:
13days
Report ad
Localities
Carrer d'Horaci, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.