SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 050 000 €
(10 938 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
96 m²
Rambla de Catalunya, Barcelona

bedroom2
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Altura pis 1r, pis superfície construïda 105 m², sup. útil 96 m², núm. hab. individ.: 1, habitacions dobles: 1, 1 bany/s, 1 lavabos, adaptat a persone...

Other
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Rambla de Catalunya, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HORIZON INMOBILIARIA BARCELONA