SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
599 000 €
(6 807 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
88 m²
Carrer d'Alí Bei, Barcelona

bedroom3
flat88 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese Wohnung befindet sich in einem 2001 erbauten Gebäude und besticht durch ihre Höhe und den hohen Lichteinfall . Sie liegt im 4. Stock ( nach US-a...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

BathShower cubicleHigh ceilingsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Carrer d'Alí Bei, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Fincas Eva