SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 140 000 €
(9 120 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
125 m²
Carrer d'Aragó, Barcelona

bedroom4
flat125 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Große High-End-Wohnung in einem renovierten königlichen AnwesenDiese exklusive , 136 m² große Wohnung, die komplett mit hochwertigen Materialien renov...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Wooden floorAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 242days
Updated: 150days

Localities

Carrer d'Aragó, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Fincas Eva