SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
220 000 €
(2 558 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
86 m²
Calle Orilla, Arona

bedroom2
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lupain Properties is delighted to present this attractive ground floor apartment located in the tranquil area of Cabo Blanco. The property features tw...

Other
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Calle Orilla, Arona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home