List of offers
33
33
33
505 000 €
(5 260 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
96 m²
Carrer Comte d'Altea, Altea
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
96 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Everything you need to know about this penthouse for sale
Lucas Fox invites you to explore an extraordinary investment opportunity in Altea, a gem o...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
21days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
Carrer Comte d'Altea, Altea
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.