SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 575 000 €
(13 235 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
119 m²
Calle Unterhaching, Adeje

bedroom2
flat119 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Este excepcional ático de dos dormitorios se sitúa en el prestigioso complejo Baobab Suites, idealmente ubicado en la exclusiva zona de Playa del Duqu...

furnished
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

Calle Unterhaching, Adeje
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Second home Tenerife