SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
180 000 €
(1 538 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
117 m²
Paseo Marítimo Juan Aparicio

bedroom3
flat117 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Torrevieja Center – Calle Azorín 3rd-floor south-facing apartment (with elevator). 117 m2, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, large independent kitchen, living-...

Other
Age of the offer: 54days
Updated: 20days

Localities

Paseo Marítimo Juan Aparicio
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home