SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 960 000 €
(5 065 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
387 m²
Providence Highway

bedroom6+
flat387 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Find your place in the sun.Exclusive offering. Magical Pangia Beach.Entire first floor masterfully crafted by world renowned luxury lifestyle architec...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceSeparate kitchenOpen living spaceViewFurnishedModern style

furnished
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Providence Highway
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REMAX Paradise Seychelles