SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
335 000 €
(3 284 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
102 m²
Rua das Eiras, Sintra

bedroom2
flat102 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T2 com uma área total de 102 m2, situado em Algueirão-Mem Martins, Sintra. A zona beneficia de ótimos acessos rodoviários, estando próxim...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rua das Eiras, Sintra
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Domus RS | Mediação Imobiliária