List of offers
20
20
20
437 500 €
(2 574 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
170 m²
Rua do Poder Local, Odivelas
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
170 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Apartamento T3 inserido em prédio com elevador, localizado na Ramada, em Odivelas.
O apartamento beneficia de excelente exposição solar e elevada lu...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Garage
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Gas
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
1days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Rua do Poder Local, Odivelas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.