List of offers
20
20
20
450 000 €
(4 286 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
105 m²
Rua da Torre, Machico
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
105 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Identificação do imóvel: ZMPT580721
Apartamento T2 Premium com vista mar e baía de Machico este elegante apartamento T2 distingue-se pela sua vista d...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
254days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Rua da Torre, Machico
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.