SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 990 000 €
(7 481 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
266 m²
Rua da Junqueira, Lisboa

bedroomatypical
flat266 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

3 bedroom flat with 266 m² of private gross area, complemented by 105 m² of garden and private terraces, inserted in a recent condominium with panoram...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewTerraceOpen living spaceBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 114days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rua da Junqueira, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dils Portugal