SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
475 000 €
(4 241 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
112 m²
Praça do Norte, Lisboa

bedroom4
flat112 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover this beautifully renovated 4-room home in the heart of Lisboa, offering 130.5m² of modern living space for just 500,000. With excellent light...

Other
Age of the offer: 230days
Updated: 66days

Localities

Praça do Norte, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Alpha