SUPA24
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, natural light, modern style
Other
Other
480 000 €
(4 324 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
111 m²
Lagos

bedroom2
flat111 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ample Two-Bedroom Apartment in Private Condominium for Sale in Lagos

Other
Age of the offer: 88days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Lagos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Exclusive Algarve Villas

Bart van Linden, Sales director