SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
179 000 €
(1 946 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
92 m²
Felgueiras

bedroom3
flat92 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T1 – Fração D – Condomínio Privado “As Portas da Vila”Apresentamos este excelente apartamento T1, situado no 1.º piso do moderno condomíni...

Other
Age of the offer: 50days
Updated: 50days

Localities

Felgueiras
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ELUX Imobiliaria