SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
385 000 €
(4 477 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
86 m²
Estrada da Algazarra, Almada

bedroomatypical
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This 3-bedroom apartment is a suitable option for those looking to live on the south bank while maintaining a fast and direct connection to Lisbon. Wi...

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 20days

Localities

Estrada da Algazarra, Almada
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

VILLA 33 REAL ESTATE LDA