SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
200 117 €
(3 776 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
53 m²
Zakopane

bedroom2
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Zakopane - nowoczesne 2 pokoje 53 m² z balkonem, widokiem i SPA w budynku! Oferujemy nowoczesne, stylowe 2-pokojowe mieszkanie o pow. 53 m² położone ...

floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Zakopane
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Marek Wawrzeń